Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 431
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 306
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ADAMCZAK TOMASZ  10km / M30PAWŁOWICE  
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ 5310km / M40OŁAWAOŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / TIM SAOK 
  ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ 18210km / M30WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMOK 
  ADAMSKA ALEKSANDRA 23210km / K30WROCLAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  AMBROZIK ADAM  10km / M40BRZEGJW 2697 BRZEG  
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10km / M30LUBINRUNATTACK  
  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ 536710km / M40ZŁOTORYJAFUNTRIOK 
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 910km / M40STRZELINLITWIN SPORTSOK 
  BABIK KRZYSZTOF 22710km / M20ŹRÓDŁAOK 
  BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 533510km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR  10km / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICA  
  BANACH ARTUR  10km / M40POLKOWICENSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKA  
  BANAŚ SZYMON 537510km / M20ŻMIGRÓDUKS SOKÓŁ ŻMIGRÓDOK 
 BARAN BOGDAN22810km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BARAN EWA 532710km / K40WROCŁAWOK 
  BARAN JAROSŁAW 18510km / M40WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYOK 
 BARAN LESZEK22910km / M50WROCŁAWOK 
  BARTYZEL ARKADIUSZ 7010km / M30WILCZYCEWKSM JETRIDERSOK 
  BATOR ALEKSANDRA 533010km / K20ZAWONIAOK 
 BĄKOWICZ EWA544410km / K30TRZEBNICAAKTYWNIOK 
 BĄKOWICZ FABIAN544810km / M20TRZEBNICAAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKOK 
  BĄKOWICZ KAMIL 2210km / M30KAMIEŃSKAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 21510km / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
 BEDNARCZYK EWELINA 10km / K30HOLENDRY  
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW  10km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWA  
  BIALIC GRZEGORZ 11010km / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKANOAOK 
  BIELAK PIOTR 15310km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELECKI GRZEGORZ 3010km / M40LEGNICAHAPPY SCHOOLOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ533810km / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
  BIELIŃSKA MONIKA 12810km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BILSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 12510km / M30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOK 
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ 6610km / M40LUBAŃOK 
 BOCHEŃSKA ALEKSANDRA533110km / WROCŁAWOK 
 BOCIANOWSKI BOGDAN 10km / M50DOBROSŁAWICE  
 BOCIANOWSKI BOGDAN537610km / M50DOBROSŁAWICEOK 
  BOGONOS RENATA 10410km / K20WOŁÓWOX.WOŁÓWOK 
  BOROWICZ FILIP 19010km / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOK 
  BOROWIK AGATA 12710km / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOK 
 BORUCIŃSKA MARTA 10km / K30SARNOWO  
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA 22310km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BRODA DOMINIK  10km / M30WROCŁAWPOSITIVE VIBRATION  
  BRYCKA ANNA 6810km / K30SADKÓWSPORTOWY UMYSŁOK 
  BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA 3110km / K50DOLSKOK 
  BYKOWSKI BOGDAN 10610km / M70Stary KisielinBYKUSYOK 
 BYRTEK MARCIN17410km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BYSTROWSKI RAFAŁ 14110km / M40KROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  CHABIŃSKA PAULINA 2010km / K20TRZEBNICAAKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
 CHACHULSKI ANTONI544110km / M20WYSOKALITWIN TRIATHLON ELEITEOK 
  CHŁOPEK RAFAŁ  10km / M40JANKOW PRZYGODZKIELDORET DOLINY BARYCZY  
  CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ 11510km / M40SUCHY DWORFUNTRIOK 
  CHMIELEWSKI MAREK 17010km / M30WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 8410km / M30WROCŁAWPRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMOK 
 CHORYŁEK JAN536810km / M20BOLESLAWIECTENIS POD SOSNAMI- OSIECZÓW TEAMOK 
 CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY17910km / M40TRZEBNICATECHNISATOK 
 CHUDY BARTOSZ810km / M20GOSTYŃ  
 CHUDZIK KAROLINA546810km / K30GŁOGÓWOK 
  CHWIŁKA MARIUSZ 310km / M40WALBRZYCHKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKOK 
  CIEPLUCH MARCIN 536910km / M20OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAOK 
  CIERNIEWSKI RYSZARD 20610km / M50DOBRZYCABS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCAOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ  10km / M40ZAWONIA  
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ  10km / M30WYSOKA (GM. KOBIERZYCE)  
  CZERNIAK PAWEŁ 10310km / M30SOSNOWKAKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMOK 
 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ542310km / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPŁOMYK  
  CZERW ANNA 1110km / K30TRZEBNICADTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMOK 
  CZERW KONRAD 1210km / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMOK 
  CZYŚCIAK KRZYSZTOF 8710km / M40ŻÓRAWINACS RUNNING TEAMOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK 8510km / M60TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIOK 
  ĆWIKOWSKI RAFAŁ 22210km / M50WROCŁAWOK