Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1190
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 952
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
ABRAMIK TOMEK 77421km / M40DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ 29421km / M40KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ 77121km / M40OŁAWAOŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / TIM SAOK 
  ADAMCZYK IWETA 61221km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ6021km / M30ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
 ADAMIN ARTUR84521km / M50WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ 87021km / M30WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMOK 
  ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAW 84321km / M50BOJADŁABOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWAOK 
  ADAMSKI ADAM 83521km / M60BIERUTÓWOK 
  AMBROSIEWICZ HENRYK 88621km / M70JELENIA GORABIEGANDLAZDROWIA PL.OK 
  AMBROSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA 77721km / K30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ANTKOWIAK MIROSŁAW 26421km / M50KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOK 
 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ55621km / M50SZCZYTKOWICESZCZYTKOWICE W BIEGUOK 
  ANUSZ ADAM 36421km / M30IMBRAMOWICEOK 
  ANUSZ ROKSANA 36521km / K30IMBRAMOWICEOK 
  ARCISZEWSKI MARCIN 5321km / M40WAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEOK 
  ARDELLI ANTONI 73121km / M40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ARDELLI EWA 68021km / K40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
 BABIRECKI KRZYSZTOF94321km / M40CARREFOUR BOREKOK 
 BABULA PRZEMYSŁAW90621km / M40WROCŁAWCARREFOUR BOREKOK 
  BAGIŃSKA PAULINA 69121km / K40LESZNOOK 
  BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA 44621km / K50OLEŚNICAKPZ SFORAOK 
  BANACH ARTUR 63021km / M40POLKOWICENSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKAOK 
  BANACH KORDIAN 16221km / M40MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICEOK 
 BARAN BOGDAN75221km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUNOK 
  BARAN EWA 34121km / K40WROCŁAWMARTON TEAMOK 
  BARAN MICHAL 79121km / M30WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
  BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 58921km / M40JEDLINA-ZDRÓJNADLEŚNICTWO WAŁBRZYCHOKGmina 
  BARCZAK ROBERT 5521km / M40RYDZYNARUN TEAM RYDZYNAOK 
 BAROWICZ PATRYCJA 21km / K30LEGNICA  
  BARTKIEWICZ LECH 60921km / M40ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
  BARTKOWSKI RYSZARD 83321km / M70KOWARYKOWARY BIEGAJĄ DRUŻYNAOK 
  BARTMANSKA MIRKA 57921km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIECRAZY KILIOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ 31821km / M40DŁUGOŁĘKALITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKA KATARZYNA 31521km / K40DŁUGOŁĘKAWATAHAOK 
  BARYSKI MACIEJ 68921km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA 526221km / K50BRZEGWKURW_TEAMOK 
  BATRANIEC TOMASZ 22121km / M30LEGNICALEGNICAOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 7021km / M50WROCŁAWTHIRTY SPORTS GROUPOK 
  BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ 42221km / M40BABKIOK 
  BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ DANUTA  21km / K40ZIELĘCICEWKURW_TEAM  
  BEDNARZ MARCIN  21km / M20WROCLAW  
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 67721km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAOK 
  BENEDYK MATEUSZ 29321km / M30WROCŁAWPODATKI TO KRADZIEŻOK 
  BERBECKA KAROLINA 60121km / K30MIRSK#BOX74 ŚWIDNICAOK 
 BEREŚNIEWICZ MICHAŁ11121km / OK 
  BERNACKI RADEK 29621km / M20ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  BERNAT ARKADIUSZ 64021km / M50ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BERNAT KATARZYNA 63721km / K50ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BERNAT PIOTR 2921km / M40GŁUSZYCAOK 
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 16521km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BĘŚ MARCIN  21km / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI  
 BIALIC GRZEGORZ539521km / M40  
  BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA 14821km / K30WROCLAWOK 
  BIAŁY ADAM  21km / M40WROCŁAW  
 BIELA KONRAD7121km / M30  
  BIELAK GRZEGORZ 60021km / M20LUBINOK 
  BIELAK PIOTR 53521km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELAWSKI JAN 74021km / M50ŚCINAWASTART ŚCINAWAOK 
  BIELECKI ANDRZEJ 74921km / M40TRZCIANKA3:33 TEAMOK 
  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ  21km / M30DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  BIENIEK GRZEGORZ  21km / M30LUBAWKAAPEX. INFO  
  BŁASZCZAK MAREK 54821km / M30WROCŁAWDOCHODZIMY W 1:59 :)OK 
  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ  21km / M40GÓRA  
  BŁASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ 9121km / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL 61921km / M40RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZOK 
 BOBER DOROTA32721km / K40JAWOROK 
  BOBRUK PIOTR  21km / M40WROCŁAW  
  BOCHNIARZ ANNA 71821km / K30OŁAWAOK 
 BOCZAR BEATA 21km / K50ZIELONA GÓRAGREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA  
  BOGACKA ANETA 76421km / K30ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆOK 
  BOGACKI TOMASZ 21621km / M30WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOGUCKI KAMIL 1721km / M30LEGNICAŁĄCZKA TEAM LEGNICAOK 
  BOGULAK MAREK 70521km / M40WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOJEK BEATA 61721km / K40RYDZYNALEŚNE DZIKI PGBOK 
  BOJEK ŁUKASZ 18121km / M30RYDZYNAR-TEAM RYDZYNAOK 
  BOMBA TOMASZ 69021km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BONIEC RADOSŁAW 33021km / M30ŻARYOK 
  BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ  21km / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ  
  BOROWCZYK MARCIN 85321km / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIKOŹMIN BIEGAOK 
  BOROWIAK ALLAN 52221km / M40ŚWIEBODZICETEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA 52321km / K40ŚWIEBODZICESANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMOK 
  BOROWIEC BARTEK 35021km / M30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BORUŃ MARCIN 27821km / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BORUTA EMILIA 17721km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BORYS KATARZYNA 45721km / K30GŁUSZYCAOK 
 BOSAKIEWICZ TOMASZ92221km / M30ZŁOTORYJAOK 
 BRUS KRZYSZTOF56721km / M50OK 
  BRYCKA ANNA 50821km / K30SADKÓWSPORTOWY UMYSŁOK 
  BRYCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ 65121km / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  BRYDL PAVEL 36121km / M40TRUTNOVSALOMON/SUUNTOOK 
  BRYNIARSKI BARTOSZ 34521km / M40JELENIA GÓRABIGSYSTEM CREWOK 
  BUCHERT FILIP 67121km / M20GŁUCHOŁAZYMULKS JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZYOK 
 BUDYCH AREK31621km / M40WRONKIRĄCZELACZKIOK 
  BUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 31321km / M50OPOLENIEZRZESZONYOK 
  BUDZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 38521km / K20WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BUGAJ ALAN 70421km / M30CZARNY BÓROK 
  BUGAJSKI ARTUR 59121km / M40BOLESŁAWIECNIEZRZESZONYOK 
  BUJAK KATARZYNA 23721km / K30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIECOK 
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ 52721km / M30WROCŁAW#BIEGAMBOMAMZONEOK 
  BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW 79321km / M30SKOKOWAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEOK 
  BURZEC TOMASZ 82621km / M40WROCŁAWHFBOK 
 BYRTEK MARCIN46821km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ 18721km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CABAJ DAMIAN 57421km / M30ŚWIDNICAOK 
  CABAJ PAWEŁ 57021km / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  CALANCA TADEUSZ 6521km / M40WROCŁAWOPALTEAMOK 
  CARUK GERARD 40321km / M40ŻAGAŃBBL ŻAGAŃOK 
  CEPIELIK WOJCIECH 61421km / M30PUSTELNIKSAMOTNY WILKOK 
  CHŁOPEK RAFAŁ 40021km / M40JANKOW PRZYGODZKIELDORET DOLINY BARYCZYOK 
 CHMIELEWSKA SYLWIA13121km / K50LEGNICAKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMOK 
  CHOJNACKI PAWEL 76021km / M40WALBRZYCHOK 
  CHOMIAK KATARZYNA 48921km / K40JEDLINA-ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIEOKGmina 
  CHOMIK TADEUSZ  21km / M50WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH  
 CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ RENATA23321km / K40JEŻÓW SUDECKIBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLOK 
 CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 21km / M40TRZEBNICATECHNISAT  
  CHRZĄSZCZ MARIUSZ 41121km / M40MIROSZOWICENIEZRZESZONYOK 
  CHUDY BARTEK 84121km / M20GOSTYŃPARKRUN GOSTYŃOK 
  CHUDZIK PAWEŁ 68421km / M30BANINOOK 
  CHWALISZ WŁODEK 70621km / M50ŁOMNICA3:33 TEAMOK 
  CICHOCKI MARIUSZ 29121km / M40JEDLINA ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIEOKGmina 
  CICHOŃ PIOTR 72921km / M40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  CIESIELSKI MACIEJ 43321km / M40WROCŁAWCIESIU TEAMOK 
  CIEŚLA ANNA MARIA  21km / K30WAŁBRZYCH  
  CIEŚLA PRZEMYSŁAW 64321km / M40KUDOWA ZDRÓJOK 
  CIOCH PAWEL 31221km / M40OPOLEBBL OPOLEOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ29921km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CIURZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW 8221km / M30KONINOK 
  CUKIER ANDRZEJ  21km / M40KAMIENNA GÓRASP-1 KAMIENNA GÓRA  
  CYBULSKA URSZULA  21km / K40WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH  
  CYGAN PIOTR 1621km / M50BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIERUN4FUN ULTRA #MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAMOK 
  CZAJ KAROL  21km / M30DATASPORT  
  CZAJA DANIEL 23121km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
  CZAJKOWSKI STANISŁAW  21km / M70JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK  
  CZAJKOWSKI STANISŁAW 65621km / M70JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  CZAPIGA ROBERT 37121km / M50WROCŁAWZAWSZE Z GŁOWĄOK 
  CZECH DOROTA 40921km / K40WROCŁAWASICSFRONTRUNNER POLANDOK 
  CZELEŃ MATEUSZ  21km / M30WAŁBRZYCH  
  CZEPIL GRZEGORZ 47421km / M50GŁUSZYCABIEGNIJ GŁUSZYCOOK 
  CZERNIAK WIOLETA 68121km / K30SOSNÓWKAOK 
 CZERNIK BARBARA525221km / K30  
  CZERSKA JADWIGA  21km / K60ŻARY  
  CZERW ANNA 56021km / K30TRZEBNICADTR BIEGA/MARIO TEAMOK