Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1087
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 880
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
ABRAMIK TOMEK  21km / M40DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ  21km / M40KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ  21km / M40OŁAWAOŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / TIM SAOK 
  ADAMCZYK IWETA  21km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ 21km / M30ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
 ADAMIN ARTUR 21km / M50WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ  21km / M30WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMOK 
  ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAW  21km / M50BOJADŁABOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWAOK 
  ADAMSKI ADAM  21km / M60BIERUTÓWOK 
  AMBROSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA  21km / K30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ANTKOWIAK MIROSŁAW  21km / M50KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOK 
 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ 21km / M50SZCZYTKOWICESZCZYTKOWICE W BIEGUOK 
  ANUSZ ADAM  21km / M30IMBRAMOWICEOK 
  ANUSZ ROKSANA  21km / K30IMBRAMOWICEOK 
  ARCISZEWSKI MARCIN  21km / M40WAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEOK 
  ARDELLI ANTONI  21km / M40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  ARDELLI EWA  21km / K40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  BAGIŃSKA PAULINA  21km / K40LESZNOOK 
  BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA  21km / K50OLEŚNICAKPZ SFORAOK 
  BANACH ARTUR  21km / M40POLKOWICENSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ VOLKSWAGEN MOTOR POLSKAOK 
  BANACH KORDIAN  21km / M40MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICEOK 
 BARAN BOGDAN 21km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUNOK 
  BARAN EWA  21km / K40WROCŁAWMARTON TEAMOK 
  BARAN MICHAL  21km / M30WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
  BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  21km / M40JEDLINA-ZDRÓJNADLEŚNICTWO WAŁBRZYCH Gmina 
  BARCZAK ROBERT  21km / M40RYDZYNARUN TEAM RYDZYNAOK 
 BAROWICZ PATRYCJA 21km / K30LEGNICAOK 
  BARTKIEWICZ LECH  21km / M40ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
  BARTKOWSKI RYSZARD  21km / M70KOWARYKOWARY BIEGAJĄ DRUŻYNAOK 
  BARTMANSKA MIRKA  21km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIECRAZY KILIOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ  21km / M40DŁUGOŁĘKALITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  BARTOSZEWSKA KATARZYNA  21km / K40DŁUGOŁĘKAWATAHAOK 
  BARYSKI MACIEJ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA  21km / K50BRZEGWKURW_TEAM  
  BATRANIEC TOMASZ  21km / M30LEGNICALEGNICAOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW  21km / M50WROCŁAWTHIRTY SPORTS GROUPOK 
  BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ  21km / M40BABKIOK 
  BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ DANUTA  21km / K40ZIELĘCICEWKURW_TEAM  
  BEDNARZ MARCIN  21km / M20WROCLAW  
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW  21km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAOK 
  BENEDYK MATEUSZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWPODATKI TO KRADZIEŻOK 
  BERBECKA KAROLINA  21km / K30MIRSK#BOX74 ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BERNACKI RADEK  21km / M20ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  BERNAT ARKADIUSZ  21km / M50ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BERNAT KATARZYNA  21km / K50ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BERNAT PIOTR  21km / M40GŁUSZYCAOK 
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BĘŚ MARCIN  21km / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI  
  BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA  21km / K30WROCLAWOK 
  BIAŁY ADAM  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELAK GRZEGORZ  21km / M20LUBINOK 
  BIELAK PIOTR  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELAWSKI JAN  21km / M50ŚCINAWASTART ŚCINAWAOK 
  BIELECKI ANDRZEJ  21km / M40TRZCIANKA3:33 TEAMOK 
  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ  21km / M30DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  BIENIEK GRZEGORZ  21km / M30LUBAWKAAPEX. INFOOK 
  BŁASZCZAK MAREK  21km / M30WROCŁAWDOCHODZIMY W 1:59 :)OK 
  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ  21km / M40GÓRA  
  BŁASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ  21km / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BŁASZKOWSKI DANIEL  21km / M40RAWICZMAJ.R RAWICZOK 
 BOBER DOROTA 21km / K40JAWOROK 
  BOBRUK PIOTR  21km / M40WROCŁAW  
  BOCHNIARZ ANNA  21km / K30OŁAWAOK 
 BOCZAR BEATA 21km / K50ZIELONA GÓRAGREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA  
  BOGACKA ANETA  21km / K30ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆOK 
  BOGACKI TOMASZ  21km / M30WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOGUCKI KAMIL  21km / M30LEGNICAŁĄCZKA TEAM LEGNICAOK 
  BOGULAK MAREK  21km / M40WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOJEK BEATA  21km / K40RYDZYNALEŚNE DZIKI PGBOK 
  BOJEK ŁUKASZ  21km / M30RYDZYNAR-TEAM RYDZYNAOK 
  BOMBA TOMASZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BONDROW KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30BOLESŁAWIEC23ŚPA  
  BONIEC RADOSŁAW  21km / M30ŻARYOK 
  BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ  21km / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ  
  BOROWCZYK MARCIN  21km / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIKOŹMIN BIEGAOK 
  BOROWIAK ALLAN  21km / M40ŚWIEBODZICETEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BOROWIAK MAŁGORZATA  21km / K40ŚWIEBODZICESANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMOK 
  BOROWIEC BARTEK  21km / M30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BORUŃ MARCIN  21km / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA  21km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BORYS KATARZYNA  21km / K30GŁUSZYCAOK 
  BRYCKA ANNA  21km / K30SADKÓWSPORTOWY UMYSŁOK 
  BRYCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ  21km / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  BRYDL PAVEL  21km / M40TRUTNOVSALOMON/SUUNTO  
  BRYNIARSKI BARTOSZ  21km / M40JELENIA GÓRABIGSYSTEM CREWOK 
  BUCHERT FILIP  21km / M20GŁUCHOŁAZYMULKS JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZYOK 
 BUDYCH AREK 21km / M40WRONKIRĄCZELACZKIOK 
  BUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  21km / M50OPOLENIEZRZESZONYOK 
  BUDZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA  21km / K20WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BUGAJ ALAN  21km / M30CZARNY BÓROK 
  BUGAJSKI ARTUR  21km / M40BOLESŁAWIECNIEZRZESZONYOK 
  BUJAK KATARZYNA  21km / K30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIECOK 
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAW#BIEGAMBOMAMZONEOK 
  BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M30SKOKOWAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEOK 
  BURZEC TOMASZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWHFB  
 BYRTEK MARCIN 21km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CABAJ DAMIAN  21km / M30ŚWIDNICAOK 
  CABAJ PAWEŁ  21km / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  CALANCA TADEUSZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOPALTEAMOK 
  CARUK GERARD  21km / M40ŻAGAŃBBL ŻAGAŃOK 
  CEPIELIK WOJCIECH  21km / M30PUSTELNIKSAMOTNY WILKOK 
  CHŁOPEK RAFAŁ  21km / M40JANKOW PRZYGODZKIELDORET DOLINY BARYCZYOK 
 CHMIELEWSKA SYLWIA 21km / K50LEGNICAKARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMOK 
  CHOJNACKI PAWEL  21km / M40WALBRZYCHOK 
  CHOMIAK KATARZYNA  21km / K40JEDLINA-ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIE Gmina 
  CHOMIK TADEUSZ  21km / M50WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH  
 CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ RENATA 21km / K40JEŻÓW SUDECKIBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLOK 
 CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 21km / M40TRZEBNICATECHNISATOK 
  CHRZĄSZCZ MARIUSZ  21km / M40MIROSZOWICENIEZRZESZONYOK 
  CHUDY BARTEK  21km / M20GOSTYŃPARKRUN GOSTYŃOK 
  CHUDZIK PAWEŁ  21km / M30BANINOOK 
  CHWALISZ WŁODEK  21km / M50ŁOMNICA3:33 TEAMOK 
  CICHOCKI MARIUSZ  21km / M40JEDLINA ZDRÓJBIEGAJ W JEDLINIEOKGmina 
  CICHOŃ PIOTR  21km / M40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
  CIESIELSKI MACIEJ  21km / M40WROCŁAWCIESIU TEAMOK 
  CIEŚLA ANNA MARIA  21km / K30WAŁBRZYCH  
  CIEŚLA PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40KUDOWA ZDRÓJOK 
  CIOCH PAWEL  21km / M40OPOLEBBL OPOLEOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ 21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CIURZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW  21km / M30KONINOK 
  CUKIER ANDRZEJ  21km / M40KAMIENNA GÓRASP-1 KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
  CYBULSKA URSZULA  21km / K40WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH  
  CYGAN PIOTR  21km / M50BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIERUN4FUN ULTRA #MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAMOK 
  CZAJ KAROL  21km / M20SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDATASPORT  
  CZAJA DANIEL  21km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
  CZAJKOWSKI STANISŁAW  21km / M70JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK  
  CZAJKOWSKI STANISŁAW  21km / M70JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  CZAPIGA ROBERT  21km / M50WROCŁAWZAWSZE Z GŁOWĄOK 
  CZECH DOROTA  21km / K40SZYMANÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  CZELEŃ MATEUSZ  21km / M30WALBRZYCHOK 
  CZEPIL GRZEGORZ  21km / M50GŁUSZYCABIEGNIJ GŁUSZYCOOK 
  CZERNIAK WIOLETA  21km / K30SOSNÓWKAOK 
  CZERSKA JADWIGA  21km / K60ŻARY  
  CZERW ANNA  21km / K30TRZEBNICADTR BIEGA/MARIO TEAMOK 
  CZERW KONRAD  21km / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGA/MARIO TEAMOK 
  CZUBALA BEATA  21km / K40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOK 
  CZUCHROWSKI DANIEL  21km / M40WAŁBRZYCHOSTEO MEDOK 
  CZYCZERSKI JACEK  21km / M50ROGOŹNICAGRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANICOK 
  CZYŚCIAK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M40ŻÓRAWINAKB SOBÓTKAOK