Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1147
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 841
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ABAD SERGIO  21km / M40WROCLAWOK 
  ABRAMIK TOMEK  21km / M40DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH  21km / M50WROCŁAWTRENING STUDIO 17  
  ADAM PIOTR  21km / M40ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIEWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMOK 
  ADAMCZUK JAKUB  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ  21km / M30ŚWIDNICA  
  ADAMKIEWICZ RAFAŁ  21km / M40WROCŁAWBRAKOK 
  AKUTKO DAWID  21km / M20KŁODZKOOK 
  AKUTKO PAWEŁ  21km / M30KŁODZKOOK 
  AKUTKO SEBASTIAN  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
 ALEKSANDRA CZEREP 21km / K30BRZEGOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  21km / M30LUBINRUNATTACKOKPolicja IPA 
  ANUSZ ADAM  21km / M30IMBRAMOWICE  
  AUGUSTYN ADAM  21km / M40STRZELINLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30POLKOWICE  
 BABAKOV DMITRII 21km / M30KRAKOWOK 
  BABIARZ ADRIAN  21km / M30DZIERŻONIÓWOK 
  BAGIŃSKA PAULINA  21km / K40RYDZYNAOK 
  BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BAJ MARCIN  21km / M40SMOLECCLOUD RUNNERSOK 
  BAJER GRZEGORZ  21km / M30OLEŚNICAOK 
  BAKALARZ WIKTOR  21km / M20PIESZYCEBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  BAKER GLENN  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BANASIAK TOMASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWRST SOFTWARE MASTERSOK 
  BANASZAK BARBARA  21km / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  BANAŚ MICHAŁ  21km / M30WROCŁAWIPA WROCŁAW Policja IPA 
  BANAŚ SZYMON  21km / M20ŻMIGRÓDUKS SOKÓŁ ŻMIGRÓD  
 BAŃCZAK WIKTORIA 21km / K20ŚWIDNICAOK 
 BARADZIN ALIAKSANDR 21km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
 BARAN BOGDAN 21km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BARAN EWA  21km / K40WROCŁAWMARATON TEAMOK 
  BARAŃSKI ANDRZEJ  21km / M60CZERNICAPRO-RUN WROCŁAW  
  BARBILAT OLEKSII  21km / M20WROCŁAWAQUAPARK WROCŁAW  
  BAROWICZ ZBIGNIEW  21km / M40WROCŁAWMARATON45PLUS  
  BARTCZAK ROBERT  21km / M30ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMOK 
  BARTUŚ MICHAŁ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BARYSKI MACIEJ  21km / M30WROCŁAWEY RUN4FUNOK 
  BASA PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
 BASZAK MARCIN 21km / M40WROCŁAWSRATATATA  
  BAUGÄRTNER MARCIN  21km / M40WrocławKLUBSILESIA.PLOK 
  BAZGAN STEFAN  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BĄK PAWEŁ  21km / M30WROCŁAW  
  BĄK PAWEŁ  21km / M30WROCŁAW  
  BECQUET JOHAN  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW  21km / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKPolicja IPA 
  BEDNAREK MARCIN  21km / M30POZNAŃDORADCARN.PLOK 
  BEDNARZ KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30WROCŁAWSCBOKPolicja IPA 
  BERNACKA ADRIANNA  21km / K20WROCŁAWOK 
 BESKA RAFAL 21km / M30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BIAŁAS-SOBCZAK IZABELA  21km / K40KUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWIANKA RUN  
  BIAŁEK PAWEŁ  21km / M20ŚWIEBODZICE#WAWRZYNTEAMOK 
  BIAŁONOGA ŁUKASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWLIKE.AGENCYOK 
  BIDZIŃSKI PIOTR  21km / M30LUBINRUN4FUNOK 
  BIELAWNY MARIUSZ  21km / M60WAŁBRZYCH  
  BIELECKA IWONA 10321km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BIELECKA SYLWIA  21km / K20LEGNICAOK 
  BIELIK PAWEŁ  21km / M30MYSŁOWICE  
  BIENIEK GRZEGORZ  21km / M60LESZNOPEKHOOK 
  BIENIEK PATRYK  21km / M40POZNAŃAFLOFARM ACTIVE TEAM  
  BIEŃ SEBASTIAN  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN  21km / M40WROCŁAWGVT  
  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN  21km / M40WROCŁAWGVTOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K20 OK 
  BIRECKI MICHAŁ  21km / M20OPOLEGT KONAOK 
  BIRECKI WACŁAW  21km / M60OPOLEGT KONAOK 
  BISKUPSKI JAKUB  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BŁACH ROLAND  21km / M40KĘPNOKS LENIWIECOK 
  BŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BOBEL ARTUR  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOBOWSKI MAREK  21km / M40MŚCIWOJÓWUNIA MŚCIWOJÓW/MUCHOBRONXOK 
 BODUCH MARIUSZ921km / M40ŚWIERCZÓWNKB ZRYW NAMYSŁÓWOK 
 BOGUNIA GRZEGORZ 21km / M40BIELSKO BIAŁAIMPERIUM SPORTUOK 
 BOGUNIA MARIA 21km / K40BIELSKO BIAŁAIMPERIUM SPORTUOK 
  BOGUSZ MARCIN  21km / M30ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
  BOMBA TOMASZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BOREK MATEUSZ  21km / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BORKOWSKA ANNA  21km / K40NOJEWOOK 
  BORKOWSKI ARTUR  21km / M20WROCŁAWOK 
  BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ  21km / M40WROCŁAW  
  BORKOWSKI ROBERT  21km / M40WROCŁAWWROCŁAWOK 
  BOROWICZ BEATA  21km / K40OŁAWAKWP WROCŁAW Policja IPA 
  BOROWIEC-SALWA MARTA  21km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOROWSKI TOMASZ  21km / M50SMOLECOKPolicja IPA 
  BORSUK IURII  21km / M30WROCLAWMY RUN GOES WELLOK 
  BORUCKI KACPER  21km / M20GROMADKAOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA  21km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BOULET GAETAN  21km / M20LE BOUSCAT  
  BRENGOSZEWSKA PATRYCJA  21km / K20WROCŁAWWYBIERZOK 
  BRILL TOBIASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWPEKHOOK 
  BRZEZOWSKI JACEK  21km / M30WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
  BRZEŹNIAKIEWICZ TOMASZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWMUCHOBRONX  
  BRZOSTOWSKI HUBERT  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH  21km / M30WROCŁAW  
  BUBLIS GRZEGORZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWKAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  BUCZYŃSKA DAGMARA  21km / K40DOBROSZYCEOK 
  BUDKOWSKI DOMINIK  21km / M30WROCŁAW  
  BUJAK ŁUKASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAW#BIEGAMBOMAMZONEOK 
  BURMAS DARIUSZ  21km / M50BOLESŁAWIECMAKOŚ TEAMOK 
 BURZA TOMASZ421km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN  21km / M40WROCŁAWCZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA  
  BYŁÓW ANDRZEJ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
 BYRTEK MARCIN 21km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BZDUN JACEK  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CALANCA TADEUSZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOPALTEAMOK 
  CAŁY SŁAWOMIR  21km / M40OPOLEFENIKS ELEKTROWNIA OPOLEOK 
 CEZARY CHRZANOWSKI 21km / M40TRZEBNICATECHNISATOK 
 CHABASIŃSKI RAFAŁ 21km / M40SZCZECINCARREFOUR BOREK TEAM  
  CHABIŃSKA PAULINA  21km / K20TRZEBNICAAKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  21km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOK 
 CHILIMONIUK MARIUSZ 21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHMIELEWSKI MAREK  21km / M30WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  CHMIELNICKI MARCIN  21km / M30WROCLAWOK 
  CHOCIAJ BARTOSZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERS  
  CHOJA ANNA  21km / K30BOGATYNIAIZERY BOGATYNIAOK 
  CHOJNACKI RYSZARD  21km / M70WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCLAWOK 
  CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M30WROCŁAWMATNER RUNNING TEAMOK 
 CHROBAK KATARZYNA 21km / K20NAMYSŁÓWOK 
  CHROBOT AGNIESZKA  21km / K20TRZEBNICA  
  CHROBOT ANNA  21km / K30KRĘPICEKRĘPI Z KRĘPICOK 
  CIĄŻYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  21km / M30WROCŁAW-  
 CIĄŻYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ621km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CICHOŃ PIOTR  21km / M40BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
 CIESIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 21km / M30ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  CIEŚLA PIOTR  21km / M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE-OK 
  CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAWOKPolicja IPA 
  CIRKO ARKADIUSZ  21km / M40LUBINCIRAS TEAMOK 
  CIRKO SEBASTIAN  21km / M20LUBINCIRAS TEAMOK 
  CISAK TOMASZ  21km / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN  
  CISEK RADOSŁAW  21km / M40MYŚLIBÓRZOK 
  CIURKOT ANNA  21km / K30BYTOMCARREFOUR BYTOM  
  CUDAK ANDRZEJ  21km / M40GIDLEROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOOK 
  CURZYTEK PIOTR  21km / M30BRZEGOK 
  CWYNAR PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CYRAK-DARSKA KAROLINA  21km / K30WROCŁAWZWARCIOK 
  CYWKA TOMEK  21km / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
  CZAJKA RADOSŁAW  21km / M30MROWINYŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA  
  CZAPIGA GRZEGORZ  21km / M30BORÓWBORECZEK TEAMOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ  21km / M40ZAWONIAOK 
  CZEKAJŁO KRZYSZTOF  21km / M50WROCŁAWOK 
  CZEPIEL ŁUKASZ  21km / M40KRAPKOWICEOKR BIKE TEAMOK 
  CZERW ANNA  21km / K30TRZEBNICAOK 
  CZERW KONRAD  21km / M40TRZEBNICAOK 
  CZERWIŃSKA KASIA  21km / K40SIEMIANICE  
  CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  21km / M30NADOLICE WIELKIEOK 
  CZERWIŃSKI TOMASZ  21km / M40OŁAWAOK 
  CZOP NATALIA  21km / K20WROCŁAWOK 
  CZWAKIEL MARCIN  21km / M30WROCŁAWGEPARDY PALESTRY  
  ĆWIAN MICHAŁ  21km / M20GÓRAOK