Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 552
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 448
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ADAMSKI ADAM 41910km / M50BIERUTÓWPOLPOLOK 
  ALAMA ARTUR 14210km / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA 38910km / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10km / M30LUBINRUNATTACKPOLPOL  
  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ 4110km / M30ZŁOTORYJATMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 9710km / M40STRZELINLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BAGIŃSKA PAULINA 37510km / K40RYDZYNAPOLPOLOK 
  BAJSAROWICZ MARLENA 6410km / K20JELCZ-LASKOWICEWKURW_TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA 23510km / K50OLEŚNICAKPZ SFORAPOLPOLOK 
  BALA WITOLD 9510km / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR 8310km / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BALUTA PIOTR 14510km / M30TRZEBNICACHŁOPY Z MAZURPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BANAŚ SZYMON  10km / M16ŻMIGRÓDUKS SOKÓŁ ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL Gmina 
 BANAŚ SZYMON501710km / M16POLPOL  
  BARAN ARKADIUSZ 42410km / M30KSIĘGINICE-POLPOLOKGmina 
 BARAN BOGDAN25510km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BARAN EWA 42710km / K40WROCŁAWMARATON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K30 -POLPOL  
  BARTCZAK ROBERT 34110km / M30ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BARTMANSKA MIRKA  10km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEKRÓLOWE RUNNINGUPOLPOL  
 BARTMAŃSKA MIROSŁAWA24910km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEKRÓLOWE RUNNINGUPOLPOLOK 
  BARWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW 32210km / M40JELCZ LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
 BASZAK MARCIN 10km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ 15110km / M30BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
  BĄK ALICJA 32010km / K40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIKPOLPOLOK 
  BĄKOWICZ FABIAN 13810km / M20TRZEBNICAAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKPOLPOLOKGmina 
  BĄKOWICZ KAMIL 13610km / M30KAMIEŃSKAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKPOLPOLOK 
  BĄKOWSKA EWA 4410km / K40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BĄKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 4510km / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 31910km / M50WROCŁAWTHIRTY SPORTS GROUPPOLPOLOK 
  BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ DANUTA  10km / K40ZIELĘCICEWKURW_TEAMPOLPOL  
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 24310km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAPOLPOLOK 
  BENDZA WOJTEK 6010km / M40WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
 BESKA RAFAL 10km / M30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLPOL  
 BETLED MIKOŁAJ500910km / M40POLPOL  
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 14310km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BIEGAŃSKI WOJCIECH 13110km / M30LESZNORETRIEVERRUNPOLPOLOK 
  BIELA KONRAD 910km / M20KOWARYTEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA / GOPR KARKONOSZEPOLPOLOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ34910km / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
  BIELSKI PIOTR  10km / M40OLEŚNICAZAWSZE&WSZĘDZIE OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
  BIŁOGAN EDYTA  10km / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
  BIŁOGAN ŁUKASZ  10km / M40OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ 16310km / M40LUBAŃ-POLPOLOK 
  BŁAŻEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ 7110km / M30GŁOGÓWPOLPOLOK 
  BŁAŻEWICZ MILENA 11710km / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BOBERSKI PIOTR 21310km / M30WROCLAWNDBPOLPOLOK 
BOBRUK PIOTR 2210km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
 BOCIANOWSKI BOGDAN12710km / M40DOBROSŁAWICEPOLPOLOK 
  BOCZEK MARCIN 5010km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA 2910km / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BOSY JOANNA 29410km / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BOŻEK KAMIL  10km / M30TRZEBNICAPŁONĄCE PODESZWYPOLPOL  
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ 34210km / M40WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZPOLPOLOK 
  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT 19610km / M40WROCLAWTMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
  BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW 39410km / M60OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BUCZAK-MROZIŃSKA PAULINA 19210km / K40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOK 
  BYKOWSKI BOGDAN 30210km / M70Stary KisielinBRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORAPOLPOLOK 
  BYRTEK MARCIN 23710km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATPOLPOLOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ  10km / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  CABAJ DAMIAN 32310km / M30ŚWIDNICAPCH SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 CELMER SZYMON500010km / M20TRZEBNICASADY CELMERÓWPOLPOL Gmina 
  CELUCH RENATA 25010km / K40CHOJNOWKB LEW LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  CHABIŃSKA PAULINA 9610km / K20TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  10km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL Gmina 
  CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ  10km / M40SUCHY DWORTMTEAMPOLPOL  
 CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ45010km / M40SUCHY DWÓRTMTEAMPOLPOL  
  CHMIELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 22510km / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1610km / M30WROCŁAWPRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA 5610km / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 32610km / M40TRZEBNICAHERMES TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
 CHUDY ROBERT36310km / M40ZDZIESZOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  CHWALISZ PAWEL 39010km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MAŁGORZATA 32910km / K30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUPOLPOLOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MATEUSZ 32810km / M30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUPOLPOLOK 
  CHWIŁKA MARIUSZ 16710km / M40WALBRZYCHKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKPOLPOLOK 
  CIEŚLA PIOTR 11910km / M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE-POLPOLOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ14010km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA41510km / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CYBULSKI MARIUSZ  10km / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIEGAJ Z MAŃKIEMPOLPOL  
  CYCH PIOTR 44710km / M50OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEWKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 42210km / M40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ 8010km / M30WYSOKA (GM. KOBIERZYCE)POLPOLOK 
  CZERW ANNA 12010km / K30TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZERW KONRAD 26610km / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOKGmina 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 43610km / M40WROCŁAW-POLPOLOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK 20010km / M60TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOLOKGmina