Formularz systemu Datasport

I Bierutowski Bieg Miejski
Bierutów, 16 czerwca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 97
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje
1 ANDRZEJCZUK KAMIL50BM / DOBROSZYCE4,5km 
2  AUTH KARINA 51BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
3  BALICKI PIOTR 1BM / OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICA4,5km 
4  BARANOWSKI PIOTR 2BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
5  BOBKIEWICZ JOANNA 3BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
6 BOBRYCKA MARIOLA4BM / ŁASKBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
7  BULUK GRZEGORZ 5BM / NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
8  CEBO ARKADIUSZ 52BM / OLEŚNICAC.O.B4,5km 
9  CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ 53BM / OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA4,5km 
10  CHOLEWA ADRIAN 54BM / TWARDOGÓRA4,5km 
11  CISICKA DARIA 55BM / NAMYSŁÓWPATOLE BIEGAJĄ4,5km 
12 DEC OLIWIER6BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
13 DEC PATRYK7BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
14  DRYMEL PIOTR 56BM / ŚW. KATARZYNADESTYLATOR4,5km 
15  FILIPIAK DARIUSZ 9BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
16 FIOŁKA PRZEMYSŁAW10BM / KĘPNO4,5km 
17  FIOŁKA TOMASZ 11BM / KĘPNO4,5km 
18  FLORCZAK DARIUSZ 12BM / NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUNNAMYSLOW4,5km 
19  GALICKI KONRAD 57BM / BIERUTÓWNETMEDIO4,5km 
20  GLOS LUCYNA 13BM / ŁOZINA1,5km 
21 GÓRA IWO14BM / OLEŚNICA4,5km 
22  GÓRA MARTA 58BM / NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
23  GÓRSKI HENRYK 15BM / OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKI UNIWERSYTET III WIEKUNW 
24 HORTECKA POLA59BM / KARWINIEC1,5km 
25  JANUSZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ 60BM / OŁAWA4,5km 
26 JERZYK ANNA16BM / SYCÓWMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
27  JUMA MACIEJ 17BM / OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICA1,5km 
28 KONIECZNA ALEKSANDRA18BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
29  KOWALCZYK ROBERT 61BM / KĄTY ŚLĄSKIEMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
30  KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ 19BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
31  KOZIEŁ JACEK 62BM / OLEŚNICAAMATOR4,5km 
32  KOZIOŁ KAMIL 63BM / BIERUTÓW1,5km 
33  KRAMER LESZEK 20BM / OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKI UNIWERSYTET III WIEKUNW 
34  KRAWCZYNSKA KATARZYNA 64BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1,5km 
35  KRZEKOTOWSKI ZDZISŁAW 21BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
36 KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW65BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
37  LEWANDOWSKI KUBA 66BM / WROCŁAWUKS OLIMPIJCZYK 464,5km 
38  LEWICKI TOMASZ 67BM / OLEŚNICAC.O.B4,5km 
39 LISOWSKI MACIEJ22BM / KIEŁCZÓWDESTYLATOR4,5km 
40  ŁEBZUCH MARZENA 68BM / NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
41 ŁOKIETKO KAZIMIERZ23BM / WABIENICEBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
42  MACIASZCZYK ROMAN 24BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
43  MACIASZKIEWICZ SZYMON 25BM / NAMYSŁÓWDESTYLATOR4,5km 
44  MAĆKÓW MARTA 69BM / NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
45  MALERCZYK JÓZEF 26BM / NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
46  MANDAT JANEK 27BM / OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICA4,5km 
47  MATILLEK MIŁOSZ 28BM / MIĘDZYBÓRZMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
48  MAZUR TOMASZ 29BM / ZABARDOWICEZORZA ZABARDOWICENW 
49  MEKITÓW MACIEJ 30BM / NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW1,5km 
50 MIELNICZUK POLA31BM / BIERUTÓWNW 
51  MIELNIK KRZYSZTOF 70BM / NAMYSŁÓWPATOLE BIEGAJĄ4,5km 
52  MIŚ PIOTR 71BM / NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
53  MOGA KATARZYNA 72BM / WARSZAWA4,5km 
54  MOGA ŁUKASZ 73BM / WARSZAWA4,5km 
55 MYSIOREK WIOLETA74BM / DZIADOWA KŁODAGRUPA DZIADOWA KŁODA BIEGA1,5km 
56  NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW 75BM / BIERUTÓWPOGROM WICHRA TEAM4,5km 
57  OGRODNIK KINGA 76BM / OLEŚNICA1,5km 
58  OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW 77BM / NAMYSŁÓWROZBIEGANY NAMYSŁOW4,5km 
59  PAWLAK KATARZYNA 78BM / WROCŁAW4,5km 
60  PETRYSZYN ULA 32BM / JELCZ-LASKOWICE4,5km 
61  PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁ 33BM / OLEŚNICA4,5km 
62  PORĘBSKI PATRYK 79BM / OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICA1,5km 
63  PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA 34BM / GŁUSZYNA4,5km 
64  PUDŁO PIOTR 80BM / ŁUCZYNAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA4,5km 
65 PURZYŃSKA IDALIA81BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1,5km 
66  PURZYŃSKI MARCIN 82BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
67 DEC RAFAŁ8BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
68  RASZEWSKA-NOLBERT GRAŻYNA 35BM / KOBYLA GÓRATEAM4BIS4,5km 
69  REMISZEWSKI ADAM 36BM / OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKI UNIWERSYTET III WIEKUNW 
70  RYBAK JĘDRZEJ 83BM / OLEŚNICA4,5km 
71  RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA 84BM / KOBYLA GÓRARYBA TEAM4,5km 
72  SAWCZYSZYN JANUSZ 37BM / WROCŁAW4,5km 
73  SAWICKI PIOTR 85BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
74 SITKOWSKI KONRAD38BM / DOBRZEŃAMATORNW 
75  SOBCZAK ANDRZEJ 39BM / NOWA WIEŚ KĄCKARADIO TAXI SERC WROCŁAW4,5km 
76  SOKOŁOWSKA BARBARA 86BM / NAMYSŁÓWDIEHL RUNNING TEAM4,5km 
77 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY87BM /  1,5km 
78  SUCHECKA MAŁGORZATA 88BM / NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
79 SZCZEPANIAK BARTOSZ89BM / BIERUTÓWAMATOR1,5km 
80  SZPAK AGNIESZKA 40BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANW 
81  SZPAK MICHAŁ 90BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
82 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY91BM /  WYBIERZ4,5km 
83 TOKARSKA MARIOLA92BM / JASTRZĘBIEACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW4,5km 
84  TRZASKACZ DOROTA 93BM / TRZEBNICAOBORYGENI4,5km 
85  URBANEK RAFAŁ 94BM / BIERUTÓW4,5km 
86  WIECZOREK PIOTR 41BM / OLEŚNICAC.O.B4,5km 
87  WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW 42BM / WROCŁAW4WSKNW 
88  WOLNIEWICZ IWONA 43BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
89WOLNIEWICZ LEON44BM / BIERUTÓWWYBIERZ4,5km 
90  WOŹNIAK RYSZARD 95BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
91 WÓJCIK HENRYK45BM / OLEŚNICAUTW OLEŚNICANW 
92  WÓJCIK IRENA 46BM / OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKI UNIWERSYTET III WIEKUNW 
93  WRÓBEL RAFAŁ 47BM / KRAPKOWICE4,5km 
94 ZAJC TOMASZ96BM / MIĘDZYBÓRZMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
95  ZBOROWSKA DARIA 48BM / KOBYLA GÓRA4,5km 
96  ZBYLUT BRONISŁAWA 97BM / BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA4,5km 
97  ZIUBRZYCKA MAGDALENA 49BM / OLEŚNICAWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE1,5km