Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

III Gorlickie Kryterium Kolarskie
Gorlice, 18 maja 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 102
Odebrało numery: 81

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 59
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  AUGUSTYN DANIEL 1OPEN / M30DĘBICATANIEODZYWKI.PL CYCLING TEAMOK 
2  BACHNIAK DAMIAN 2OPEN / M30CZĘSTOCHOWANICE JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
3  BACHNIAK KATARZYNA 3OPEN / K16-35CZĘSTOCHOWANICE JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
4  BARAN CEZARY 9OPEN / M20WYSOWA-ZDRÓJOK 
5  BASAŁYGA SEBASTIAN 4OPEN / M40GORLICEGORLICEOK 
6  BIELEŃ MATEUSZ 5OPEN / M30RZESZÓWTANIEODZYWKI.PL CYCLING TEAMOK 
7  BINIEK MARCIN 6OPEN / M40KRAKÓWPENTELOK 
8  BRZEGOWSKI JANUSZ 7OPEN / M40KRAKÓWKKSW KRAK ROLLERBLADEOK 
9  BURDA MATEUSZ 8OPEN / M20ŁAŃCUTSTS JORDAN WOLA MAŁAOK 
10 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN10OPEN / M30GORLICEGRUPETTO GORLICEOK 
11  CHWALISZEWSKI KAMIL 11OPEN / M20TARNÓWBIKE TEAM ŁĄKTA GÓRNAOK  
12  CIBOROWSKA KATARZYNA 12OPEN / K36+JASŁOKS SPEED JASŁOOK 
13  CIENCIAŁA MAREK 13OPEN / M40TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOK 
14 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY66OPEN / M60 GKC GORLICE  
15 CZAPKA ŁUKASZ71OPEN / M40WÓJTOWA  
16  CZECH TOMASZ 14OPEN / M40PORAŻZKN SOKÓŁ ZAGÓRZOK 
17 CZUSZ MAGDALENA85OPEN / K16-35TOMASZÓW LUBELSKIZTCO RACING SPEED TEAM  
18  DAŁOMIS KAROL 15OPEN / M20TRYŃCZAOK  
19  DYCZKO JAN 16OPEN / M50ZAGÓRZANYNIEZRZESZONYOK 
20  DZIUBAN ŁUKASZ 17OPEN / M30GORLICEOK 
21  FORNEK PRZEMYSŁAW 18OPEN / M30BIECZOK 
22  GANCARZ GRZEGORZ 19OPEN / M40KROSNOOK 
23  GLAZER RENATA 20OPEN / K36+CHRZANÓWOK 
24  GLAZER TOMASZ 21OPEN / M30CHRZANÓWAGREGATY EPS SYSTEMOK 
25  GOGOLA ADRIAN 22OPEN / M20RZEPIENNIK STRZYŻEWSKIOK 
26  GOGOLA MATEUSZ 23OPEN / M20RZEPIENNIK STRZYŻEWSKIOK 
27  GORCZYCA RYSZARD 24OPEN / M50SKOŁYSZYNOK 
28  GÓRKA PIOTR 26OPEN / M40DĄBROWABODYICOACH TEAMOK 
29  GULBA KRZYSZTOF 80OPEN / M40KRAKÓWPENTEL  
30  IDZIK MARCIN 27OPEN / M30MIECHÓWNIEZRZESZONYOK 
31  JAGIEŁŁO KAZIMIERZ 28OPEN / M60TYCHYFENIX TYCHYOK 
32  JANOWSKI JAKUB 29OPEN / M20KRAKÓWAJ PERFEKT TRANSPORTOK 
33  JOB DAWID 76OPEN / M30KRAKÓWIN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM  
34  JURCZYK PAWEŁ 30OPEN / M30KROSNOTEAM 81OK 
35  JURCZYK PIOTR 31OPEN / M30KROSNOTEAM 81OK 
36 JURUSIK MACIEJ32OPEN / M50GORLICEGKC GORLICEOK 
37  KAPANOWSKI RAFAŁ 33OPEN / M40GORLICEGORLICEOK  
38  KAŹMIERCZAK KONRAD 34OPEN / M30NIEPOŁOMICENIEZRZESZONYOK 
39  KĘPA KRZYSZTOF 84OPEN / M40RABA WYŻNANOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI  
40  KIELAR JAROSŁAW 35OPEN / M30KROŚCIENKO WYŻNEOK 
41  KOBAK MARCIN  OPEN / M40CZARNAJEDLICZE TEAM   
42  KOGUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M20ŻEGOCINABODYICOACH TEAM   
43  KONDRAK PAWEŁ 36OPEN / M40BIECZWWW.CARLSON-PIECHOCKI.PLOK 
44 KONOPKA WOJCIECH77OPEN / M30GORLICEGRUPETTO GORLICE  
45  KOSIBA TOMASZ 37OPEN / M30KROSNOOK 
46  KOSIŃSKI PIOTR 38OPEN / M40GORLICEOK 
47 KRUPA PIOTR39OPEN / M40GORLICEDATASPORTOK 
48  KRUPA PIOTR  OPEN / M20RZESZÓWLUXACYCLING.COM   
49  KRZYSZTOŃ KAROL 40OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
50  KUBALA TOMASZ 41OPEN / M40SEKOWAOK 
51 KYRCZ ŁUKASZ25OPEN / M30KRAKÓWKBM COMPLEX  
52 LISOWICZ BOGDAN79OPEN / M50GORLICEGRUPETTO GORLICE  
53  ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ 42OPEN / M50RZESZÓWOK 
54  MAJCZAK PIOTR 43OPEN / M40GORLICEGKC GORLICEOK 
55  MICHOŃ ANNA  OPEN / K36+NIEPOŁOMICEBRAK   
56  NABOKA VASYL  OPEN / M30LVIVTANDEM   
57 NIEWIADOMY STANISŁAW75OPEN / M50OCHOTNICA GÓRNABBC CZAJA  
58  NYCZ MARCIN 44OPEN / M30KATOWICEOK 
59  OBITKO JAKUB 78OPEN / M20SANDOMIERZZWIFT POLSKA  
60 OKONIEWSKI MACIEJ63OPEN / M30GUPETTO GALICE  
61  OLEŚNIEWICZ ADRIAN 64OPEN / M20IZBYGKC GORLICE  
62  OSZCZYK GRZEGORZ 70OPEN / M60ZAŁUSKI  
63 PASOWICZ WOJCIECH83OPEN / M30DĘBICATANIEODZYWKI.PL CYCLING TEAM  
64  PIECHA SEBASTIAN 69OPEN / M30JASŁO  
65  PIKUŁA JANUSZ 45OPEN / M50GORLICEGKC GORLICEOK 
66 PILCH JAN74OPEN / M50KRAKOW72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM  
67 PORĘBA MARCIN73OPEN / M30KRAKÓWBIKE-RS  
68  POŚPIECH WITOLD 46OPEN / M40TARNOWSKIE GÓRYMIKRUS KLUB SCORPIOOK  
69  POTĘPA MARCIN 87OPEN / M20WYSOWAGRUPETTO GORLICE  
70 POTWORA ŁUKASZ62OPEN / M20GORLICE  
71  PUPCZYK JAN 47OPEN / M30REGIETÓWOK 
72  PYŻ PATRYK  OPEN / M20ZASKALENOWY TARG RUNNERS   
73  PYŻ PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40SZAFLARY   
74 RASSEK BEATA48OPEN / K36+ZABRZEOK  
75 RASSEK RAFAŁ49OPEN / M40ZABRZEOK  
76  RECZEK JERZY 82OPEN / M40JASŁOJASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW  
77  ROCZNIAK GRZEGORZ 50OPEN / M30KRAKÓWFIZJOAKTIVA KRAKÓW/CENTRUM ZDROWIA BIEGACZAOK  
78  ROSŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M20SZYMBARKGKC GORLICE   
79  RYBKA RAFAŁ 51OPEN / M20BOCHNIATANIEODZYWKI.PL CYCLING TEAMOK 
80 RYKAŁA KONRAD81OPEN / M40KRAKÓW72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM  
81  SAWCZYN RAFAŁ 52OPEN / M30GORLICEGRUPETTO GORLICEOK 
82 SIKORA BARTOSZ OPEN / M30WIELICZKASUPREME STYLE MATES   
83  SKIBA ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30BUSKO-ZDRÓJ   
84 SOWA MAREK53OPEN / M20MOSZCZENICANIEZRZESZONYOK 
85 STELLMACH LUBOMIR65OPEN / M50POPRAD  
86  SUPERSON BŁAŻEJ 54OPEN / M20ŁAŃCUTSTS JORDAN WOLA MAŁAOK 
87  SZADKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 55OPEN / M40GORLICEGRUPETTO GORLICEOK 
88  SZCZEPANIK MACIEJ 56OPEN / M20RZESZÓWBRAKOK 
89  SZCZEPANIK PIOTR 57OPEN / M40RZESZÓWNO LIMITEDOK 
90 SZEWCZYK KAMIL68OPEN / M20KRAKÓWWLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA  
91 SZYDŁO MARCIN86OPEN / M20RAKSZAWATEAM SATEL - CYCLING & RUNNING  
92 SZYSZLAK BARTŁOMIEJ OPEN / M20HACZÓWNIEZRZESZONY   
93  ŚWIĄDER STANISŁAW  OPEN / M40TARNÓWKRYSTEK TRI   
94 TABIŚ SŁAWOMIR88OPEN / M40GORLICEGKC GORLICE  
95  TKACZYK WOJCIECH 58OPEN / M40JEDLICZEOK 
96 TOMANA PIOTR72OPEN / M40OCHOJNOMAJKA DAYS  
97  TYRPA MIROSŁAW  OPEN / M40SKAWINA   
98 WEBERBAUER AMADEUSZ67OPEN / M20KRAKÓWSPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE  
99 ZAŁĘSKI ROMAN61OPEN / M50GORLICE  
100 ZIMOWSKI JAKUB OPEN / M40KRAKÓWGKC GORLICE   
101  ZOREMBA JAN 59OPEN / M60TARNOWSKIE GÓRYAZS AWF KATOWICE RTOK 
102  ŻYRA MACIEJ 60OPEN / M30JASŁOJASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓWOK