Formularz systemu Datasport

Krostoszowickie Kilometry Niepodległości
Krostoszowice, 11 listopada 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 128
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
  ADAMIEC-KURCOK KATARZYNA 121BIEG / K40SZCZEJKOWICE 
  BAGNIEWSKI MICHAŁ 70NW / M30BYTOM 
  BALCAREK MAGDALENA 101BIEG / K40POŁOMIA 
  BASISTA KASIA 4NW / K40PSZÓWFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  BERNAT KATARZYNA 60BIEG / K40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  BIEG ROBERT 120BIEG / M30ŻORYBIEGI 
  BIEGONEK-OTRĘBA ANNA 67NW / K30RYBNIK 
  BOBER WOJCIECH 3BIEG / M30ROGÓW 
  BOCHYNEK MARCIN 123BIEG / M30MSZANASPARTAN RACE POLSKA BEZ FORMY 
  CHRZAN SZYMON 116BIEG / M30RYDUŁTOWY 
  CHRZAN TADEUSZ 115BIEG / M50RYDUŁTOWYFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ 15BIEG / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  CZARNOTA ANNA 57NW / K40MARKLOWICE 
  CZEKAŁA KRZYSZTOF 95BIEG / M40KROWIARKIEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
  DANIEL JĘDZURA 74BIEG / M30GLIWICEBP RUNNING TEAM 
  DUDZIK DANUTA 63NW / K50RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  DUDZIK HENRYK 62NW / M50RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  FOJCIK GABRIELA 45NW / K50RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  FOJCIK KATARZYNA 18BIEG / K20PSZÓWYNO ULTRA 
  FOJCIK PIOTR 46NW / M50RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  FRENKIEL - ZYDEK EWA 43NW / K60DOBIESZOWICEBOBRY WALKING 
  GAWENDA JÓZEF 23BIEG / M30RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
  GEMBALA EUGENIUSZ 65NW / M50BELK 
  GEMBALA VIOLETTA 66NW / K50BEŁK 
  GEMBUS EWA 100NW / K50BLACHOWNIACHCE CI SIĘ? 
  HEROK DARIUSZ 59NW / M30RYBNIK 
  IWAN PIOTR 105BIEG / M20RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 
  JASIŃSKI MAKSYMILIAN 13BIEG / M50JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMARO TEAM JASTRZĘBIE-ŻORY 
  JOCHLIK SZYMON 53BIEG / M30JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 
  KANCLERZ TOMASZ 77BIEG / M40RACIBÓRZKANCLERZ TEAM 
 KATRYNIOK EWA78NW / K30UCHYLSKOKS M.E.T.A 
 KATRYNIOK MARIUSZ79BIEG / M40UCHYLSKOKS M.E.T.A 
 KLECZA ALEKSANDRA114BIEG / K40NYSANYSA BIEGA 
  KLECZA JAROSŁAW 113BIEG / M50NYSANYSA BIEGA 
  KŁYŚ RYSZARD 52NW / M50GLIWICEBŁYSKAWICA GLIWICE 
  KNURA PIOTR 36NW / M50MARKLOWICEFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  KORUS MATEUSZ 92BIEG / M20RYDUŁTOWY 
  KRAJCZOK KEVIN 102NW / M20ŁĘGSMERFY BIEGAJA RAZEM PO 0.7 
  KRÓLIK ARKADIUSZ 20BIEG / M40JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJMARO TEAM JASTRZĘBIE-ŻORY 
  KUFIETA EWELINA 61BIEG / K40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  KURYŁO ZENON 117BIEG / M50RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 
 KUŚ ANNA119NW / K20BLACHOWNIA 
  KUŚ TOMASZ 47BIEG / M30MARKLOWICERADLINIOKI W BIEGU 
  KUŹNIK BARTŁOMIEJ 96BIEG / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  LASKOWSKA SABINA 69NW / K30RUDZICZKA#BARBARIANRACE 
  LIBARDI-KŁYŚ SYLWIA 27NW / K60GLIWICEBŁYSKAWICA GLIWICE 
  ŁĘCKI PIOTR 90BIEG / M30GLIWICEBP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE 
 MAJEWSKA GIZELA104BIEG / K50PYSKOWICENIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE 
  MAKOWSKI JAN 98NW / M50RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  MALIK ALICJA 10BIEG / K20BEŁK 
  MAŁKA IRENA 48NW / K60GLIWICE 
  MAŁKA MARIAN 51NW / M60GLIWICEGLIWICE 
 MAREK-WRÓBEL EDYTA99BIEG / K60RYBNIKNIEZRZESZONA 
  MARUT KATARZYNA 91BIEG / K40GLIWICEBP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE 
  MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ 103BIEG / M40GOŁKOWICEFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 
  MIELCAREK LESZEK 21NW / M60BYTOMNIEZRZESZONY 
  MITURA-ZIELONKA PAWEŁ 107NW / M30RYBNIKSPACERMISTRZ - RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING 
  MROZEK ALEKSANDRA 108BIEG / K20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 
 NIECHWIEJCZYK KINGA76NW / K20ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEUNIA MIAST 
  NIECHWIEJCZYK PIOTR 75NW / M40ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAM 
  NOGA KRYSTIAN 11BIEG / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  ORZYSZEK ROKSANA 2NW / K30RYDUŁTOWY 
  OSETEK PAWEŁ 112BIEG / M30PSZÓWRADLINIOKI W BIEGU 
 OŚLIZŁO MATEUSZ40BIEG / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKINIEZRZESZONY 
  PALETTA MAŁGORZATA 87NW / K40PIETROWICE WIELKIEEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
  PALETTA NORBERT 88BIEG / M50PIETROWICE WIELKIEEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
  PANEK JANUSZ 14BIEG / M60PIETROWICE WIELKIEAMATOR 
  PATAS MAGDALENA 122BIEG / K20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  PFEIFER DARIUSZ 111BIEG / M50RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 
  PIETRYSIAK STEFAN 35BIEG / M50ZABRZEBW POLSKA 
  PIOTROWSKA KRYSTYNA 64NW / K60RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  PIPIRO GRAŻYNA 50BIEG / K60JASTRZĘBIE ZDRKOBIETY NA 5+ 
  PIPIRO GRZEGORZ 49NW / M60JASTRZEBIEUNIA MIAST 
  PISANIEC KRZYSZTOF 128BIEG / M40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIRADLINIOKI W BIEGU 
  PISARCZYK-PĘKAŁA DARIA 44NW / K40ROGOŻNIKBOBRY WALKING 
  PLEWNIA IRENA 126BIEG / K30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  PLUTKA WOJCIECH 106BIEG / M30RYDUŁTOWYAKTYWNI RYDUŁTOWY 
 PODESZWA EWA55NW / K40RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 
 PODESZWA MAREK56BIEG / M50RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 
  POLOCZEK BARBARA 68NW / K60JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKOBIETY NA 5+ 
  PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ 71BIEG / M40GLIWICEPGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 
 PRZYBYŁA ILONA17NW / K60ŁAZISKAFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  PRZYBYŁA TADEUSZ 8BIEG / M30GOŁKOWICE 
  REJDYCH ADAM 34BIEG / M40JEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJA 
  ROMANOWSKI DANIEL 58NW / M20RYBNIK 
  RÓLKA MARIOLA 97BIEG / K40GLIWICEBP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE 
  RUMPEL KRZYSZTOF 80BIEG / M30CZYŻOWICEKS M.E.T.A 
  RUMPEL MARIA 82NW / K30CZYŻOWICEKS M.E.T.A 
  RYSZKA MICHAL 127BIEG / M30WODZISLAW ŚLASKIFELDER TEAM 
 RZEMIŃSKI PIOTR29BIEG / M40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  SERWOTKA JAN 33NW / M60WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA 
  SIEGMUND ŁUKASZ 110BIEG / M30PSTRĄŻNAAKTYWNI LYSKI 
 SKUPIEŃ ROBERT109BIEG / M30TURZA ŚL 
  SŁUPIK TOMASZ 31BIEG / M40BEŁKELTOMS - BEŁK 
  SOBIERAJSKI PRZEMEK 81BIEG / M40RACIBÓRZ 
  SOSNA MARIUSZ 94BIEG / M40TURZA ŚLĄSKACROSS SPORT 
 SPRATEK BARTEK89BIEG / M20RYDUŁTOWYAKTYWNI RYDUŁTOWY 
  SROKA MALGORZATA 39NW / K30TWARDOWICEBOBRY WALKING 
  STACHOWSKI IRENEUSZ 1BIEG / M40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI & MONSUN SPORT 
  STROF MARCIN 22BIEG / M30SYRYNIAEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
 STUDENT MIROSŁAWA118BIEG / K40JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 
  STYRC LIDIA 73NW / K40RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  SUROWIECKI ROBERT 38BIEG / M50SKRZYSZÓW 
 SWISTEK MARCIN93BIEG / M40WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIAMATOR 
  SZAJER JADWIGA 32NW / K60RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  SZEWCZYK DAMIAN 30BIEG / M40JEJKOWICEJEJKOWICE BIEGAJA 
  SZOT ANDRZEJ 83BIEG / M50PIETROWICE WIELKIEAMATOR 
  SZOT EWA 86NW / K40PIETROWICE WIELKIENIEZRZESZONA 
  ŚMIETANA GRZEGORZ 25BIEG / M40RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
  ŚMIETANA MARIUSZ 125BIEG / M40RACIBÓRZTUPOT MAŁYCH STÓPEK 
 ŚNIEŻEK ROMEK124BIEG / M20KATOWICE 
  TAISNER ALEKSANDRA 42NW / K40RUDA ŚLĄSKANORDIC TEAM RUDA ŚLĄSKA 
  TAISNER TOMASZ 41NW / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKANORDIC TEAM RUDA ŚLĄSKA 
  TOMAN EDYTA 54NW / K40TURZA ŚLĄSKA 
 TYCZEWSKA PAULINA6NW / K30KRAKÓWLUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA 
  TYCZEWSKA TERESA 7NW / K40GLIWICE 
  TYCZEWSKI JACEK 9NW / M40GLIWICELUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA 
 UCHER ANIELA84NW / K60RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
  UCHER HENRYK 85NW / M60RYBNIKRYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKNG 
 URGACZ MIROSŁAW72BIEG / M40CIESZYN 
  WAJDA AREK 5BIEG / M20SKRZYSZÓW 
  WARŁO AGATA 24BIEG / K20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
  WEGNER JACEK 28BIEG / M40GASZOWICEDECATHLON RYBNIK 
  WERNIK KATARZYNA 26BIEG / K40RADLINBESTFITCLUB RYBNIK 
  WIERBICKI KRYSTIAN 16BIEG / M40PSZÓWWYBIERZ 
  WITKOWSKA MARIA 12NW / K60KATOWICE 
  WOLNIK JOLANTA 19NW / K40LIGOTA KSIĄŻĘCASMERFY BIEGAJĄ RAZEM PO 0.7 
ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA 37NW / K50DOBIESZOWICEBOBRY WALKING